Deutsche Meisterschaft ~ Schwerin, 21.05.2005

zurück

 

Ergebnisse

Body I

  1. Sven Weedermann - Hamburg
  2. Mario Kapser - Niedersachsen
  3. Felix Decker - Bayern
  4. Ramon Bensing - Niedersachsen
  5. Markus Weiss - Baden-Württemberg
  6. Sergej Siemens - Hessen

Body II

  1. Guido Strehle - Brandenburg
  2. Danny Jähningen - Hessen
  3. Mirko Werner - Sachsen-Anhalt
  4. Dennis Kube - Niedersachsen
  5. Ricky Neumann - Berlin
  6. Frank Baumhöfner - Nordrhein-Westfalen

Body III

  1. Markus Matzat - Sachsen-Anhalt
    Gesamtsieger Body
  2. Steve Benthin - Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
  3. Peter Busch - Schelswig-Holstein
  4. Karen Karsilian - Niedersachsen
  5. Bienvenue Vodounou - Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
  6. Jens Schäfgen - Rheinland-Pfalz

Body Over 40

  1. Uwe Nowark - Sachsen
  2. Enrico Lückemann - Sachsen
  3. Dietmar Schach - Baden-Württemberg
  4. Ahmad Jaayisim - Niedersachsen
  5. Heinz Holbach - Rheinland-Pfalz
  6. Dixie Alan John Dean - Niedersachsen

Body Over 50

  1. Bernd Grelle - Sachsen-Anhalt
  2. Wolfgang Sprengler - Bremen
  3. Georg Sommermeyer - Thüringen

Junioren

  1. Simon Miller - Hamburg
  2. Christus Mavromatidis - Nordrhein-Westfalen
  3. Alexander Krum - Hessen
  4. Philipp Niklauson - Mecklenburg-Vorpommern

Figur Leistung I

  1. Patrick Lissner - Niedersachsen
  2. Swen Kellner - Baden-Württemberg
  3. Kai Zakrzewski - Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
  4. Thomas Riedel - Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
  5. Andreas Hübel - Baden-Württemberg
  6. Andreas Sosinski - Niedersachsen

Figur Leistung II

  1. Bruno Indulto - Hamburg
    Gesamtsieger Figur Leistung
  2. Hakan Kesici - Hamburg
  3. Andreas Scholze - Berlin
  4. Thomas Lövenich - Nordrhein-Westfalen
  5. Rainer Fiest - Nordrhein-Westfalen
  6. Michael Feuchter - Schleswig-Holstein

Figur Leistung Over 40

  1. Dirk Schöpe - Sachsen-Anhalt
  2. Bodo Fröbus - Nordrhein-Westfalen
  3. Jörg Rosenkranz - Sachsen-Anhalt
  4. Jörg Horn - Sachsen-Anhalt
  5. Detlef Sterzel - Nordrhein-Westfalen

Frauen Figur Leistung

  1. Ute Ueberschaer - Baden-Württemberg
  2. Petra Westerhoff - Nordrhein-Westfalen
  3. Esther Hoyler - Niedersachsen

Frauen Body

  1. Claudine Lohmann - Baden-Württemberg

Frauen Fitness

  1. Saskia Hartert - Niedersachsen
  2. Lyen Wong - Nordrhein-Westfalen
  3. Anja Scherer - Rheinland-Pfalz
  4. Nina Woltmann - Niedersachsen

zurück