Int. Großer Preis von Norddeutschland ~ Seesen, 04.05.2013

zurück


 

Ergebnisse

Body I

  1. Renaldo Dreier

  2. André Schreiber

  3. Vitali Klettke

  4. Ronald Kraus

  5. Valeri Vushkovetsky

    nicht im Finale:
    Hans-Joachim Hammer

Body II

  1. Henryk Pfeiffer   Gesamtsieger Body

  2. Werner Vollkommer

  3. Dennis Gerecke

  4. Felix Stendal

  5. Oliver Möhrling

Body III

  1. Maxim Kutuzov

  2. Tim Tadja

  3. Sven Mandau

  4. Nicola Leonetti

  5. Marian Ressel

Body Over 50

  1. Marian Ressel

  2. Werner Redlich

  3. Oliver Möhrling

  4. Hans-Joachim Hammer

Body Over 40

  1. Ronald Kraus

  2. Sven Mandau

Junioren

  1. Henryk Pfeiffer

  2. Werner Vollkommer

  3. Valerij Yushkovetsky

  4. Tim Tadje

  5. Axel Bugla

    nicht im Finale:
    Christian Köhler, Felix Stendal,
    Philipp Schlicker, Nicola Leonetti,
    Thorben Sacre, Max Chittka,
    Dustin Elwischger, Alexander Kran,
    Rico Lopez Gomez

Newcomer Body

  1. Dennis Gerecke

  2. Christian Köhler

  3. Axel Bugla

  4. Philipp Schlicker

  5. Rico Lopez Gomez

    nicht im Finale:
    Max Chittka, Alexander Kran,
    Werner Redlich, Dustin Elwischger

Athletik I

  1. David Böhme    Gesamtsieger Athletik

  2. Ronny Höppner

  3. Bünyemin Karakaya

  4. Andrew Khavkin

  5. André Pascal Volkmann

    nicht im Finale:
    Thomas Klingebiel, Andy Behrends,
    Heiner Hiemstra, Andy Lüdtke,
    Nicky Möller

Athletik II

  1. Timo Erlacher  

  2. Dieter Schuster

  3. Juri Cirigo

  4. René Eggert

  5. Timo Ressel

    nicht im Finale:
    Ingo Münchow, Walter Mosic

Athletik Over 40

  1. Walter Munzel

Miss Shape

  1. Birthe Mack

  2. Danguole Kazdailine

  3. Djamila Adda

  4. Melanie Schleif

  5. Pamela Gieseking

    nicht im Finale:
    Kerstin Zimmermann

Frauen Fitness

  1. Becky Metler

Frauen Figur

  1. Beate Mierzwa

  2. Marcia Stein

Frauen Body

  1. Ilona Rinas

Newcomer Athletik

  1. Bünyemin Karakaya

  2. Heiner Hiemstra

  3. Juri Cirigoti

  4. Nicky Möller

zurück