Int. Großer Preis von Norddeutschland ~ Bad Fallingbostel, 07.11.2015

zurück

 

Ergebnisse

Body I

  1. Markus Schierloh  Gesamtsieger Body

  2. André Schreiber

  3. Vitali Kletke

Body II

  1. Henryk Pfeiffer

  2. Roman Dobrakowski

  3. Selcuk Kumtepe

  4. Alexander Frisler

  5. Marvin Konhäuser

Body III

  1. Rinor Maxharraj

Body Over 50

  1. Andru Gertz

  2. Torsten Walla

  3. Udo Haase

Body Over 40

  1. Alexander Krieger

  2. Matthias Müller

  3. Marco Wedekind

  4. Murat Dilek

Junioren

  1. Valeri Yushkovetskiy

  2. Hendrik Brinkmann

  3. Wladimir Litvinenko

  4. Dennis Bange

Frauen Body

  1. Manuela Hanssen

Newcomer Body

  1. Rinor Maxharraj
  2. Alexander Frisler
  3. Dennis Bange

Newcomer Athletik

  1. Dennis van Bommel
  2. Michele Gruppe
  3. Artur Gileles
  4. Gregor Waloschek
  5. Sven Fiebig

    nicht im Finale:
    Arvid Engelmann, Alexander Franke, Michael Makowski,
    Boris Topp, Michael Wehlte

Athletik I

  1. Dennis van Bommel  Gesamtsieger Athletik

  2. Fabian Schirmacher

  3. Gregor Waloschek

  4. Michele Gruppe

  5. Sebastian Sellwig

    nicht im Finale:
    Tobias Beck, Dennis Bohne, Arvid Engelmann, Alexander Franke, Sascha Hautau, Michael Makowski, Boris Topp

Athletik II

  1. Artur Gileles

  2. Sven Fiebig

  3. Michael Wehlte

  4. Ingo Münchow

Athletik Over 40

  1. Henrik Warschau

  2. Ronny Höppner

  3. Jürgen Bolze

Bikini Shape

  1. Melina Matz  Gesamtsiegerin Bikini Shape

  2. Yessica Drese

  3. Lisa Petersen

  4. Nicole Zacharias

  5. Denise Bode

    nicht im Finale:
    Sanja Deris, Sarah Gieseler, Janika Huesmann, Kimberley Kallenbach, Angela Papazios, Laura Philipp, Sylwia Szymczyk

Bikini Shape Over 30

  1. Cathy Fuchs

  2. Stefanie Igel

  3. Frances Kiesch

  4. Oxana Dobrakowski

  5. Manja Müller

    nicht im Finale:
    Sandy Hoven, Peggy Ujma

Miss Fitness

  1. Bodil Mohlund

  2. Katharina Milde

Frauen Figur

  1. Sina-Christin Greis

  2. Kerstin Telker

  3. Kerstin Schüler

Men's Physique

  1. Eike Meins

  2. Dario Aßmann

  3. Stephan Bahr

  4. Christoph Murken

  5. Ekincem Durmaz

    nicht im Finale:
    Nils Beckmann, Henrik Bettels, David Ebermann

zurück