Int. Süddeutsche Meisterschaft ~ Heilbronn, 08.11.2015

zurück

Ergebnisse

Body I

  1. Edwin Smarsly

  2. Manuel Lauterbach

  3. Martin Postler (DQ)

Body II

  1. Ibrahim Haraev

  2. Taieb Derifa

  3. Norbert Kolm

  4. Jörg Steiert

  5. Thorsten Lauterbach

Body III

  1. Ingo Thor Gunnarson 

  2. Jury Schlegel

  3. Sebastian Throm

Junioren

  1. Kevin Brucher

  2. Kevin Bohnenberger

  3. Oliver Horne

  4. Philip Elischer

  5. Marvin Razokat

    nicht im Finale:
    Thorsten Bohnenberger, Felix Pfeiffer,
    Savino Scaramuzzo, Paul Schorich,
    Emanouil Tsaloglou, Michael Uffelmann

Body Over 50

  1. Peter Seitz

  2. Sammy Stuber

Body Over 40

  1. Eric Eiffler  Gesamtsieger Body

  2. Michael Prate

  3. Detlef Schmidt

  4. Holger Romano

  5. Jörg Schmelzer

    nicht im Finale:
    Thomas Hummel, David Nowotny,
    Bernd Rausch

Frauen Body

  1. Ariane Kiefel

  2. Irene Süßmilch

Paare

  1. Andrea und Peter Czink

  2. Caroline Sonnenberg und Tommy Peil

Newcomer

  1. Dany Sankowski

  2. Edwin Smarsly

  3. Oliver Horne

  4. Kevin Bohnenberger

  5. Harry Beug

    nicht im Finale:
    Thorsten Bohnenberger, Marco Hintzel,
    Michael Kittelberger, Eric Knüll,
    David Nowotny, Savino Scaramuzzo,
    Dominic Schnitzer, Paul Schonich,
    Sebastian Throm, Martin Wilfer

Athletik I

  1. Steven Jung   Gesamtsieger Athletik

  2. Andre Roddelkopf

  3. Dany Sankowski

  4. Peter Czink

  5. Chris Beck

    nicht im Finale:
    Giovanni Barbaro, Armin Friedewald,
    Marko Hinkel, Marcel Metzger, Martin Wilfer

Athletik II

  1. Peter Hazenetter

  2. Markus Zimmerer

  3. Tommy Peil

  4. Andreas Brunner

  5. Ali Nuri

    nicht im Finale:
    Eric Knüll, Thomas Koltan

Athletik Over 40

  1. Raimund Megyeri

  2. Harry Beuck

  3. Thomas Balla

  4. Johannes Bezold

Bikini Shape

  1. Nadja Schlazus  Gesamtsiegerin Bikini Shape

  2. Saskia Loleit

  3. Kristina Wiebe

  4. Sabrina Weber

  5. Lea Koch

    nicht im Finale:
    Isabell Elser, Jennifer Hotz, Katharina Justus, Vanessa Kolb, Nicole Pruszak, Sonja Saini, Adreana Weiß

 

Bikini Shape Over 30

  1. Melanie Korb

  2. Michelle Fischer

  3. Christiane Palme

  4. Nicole Feuchter

Frauen Fitness

  1. Caroline Sonnenberg

  2. Cindy Jall

Frauen Figur

  1. Andrea Czink

  2. Ellen Dilly

  3. Anette Klimmt

  4. Simone Schönweiß

  5. Grit Groß

Men's Physique

  1. Edgar Kissling

  2. Michel Hoffmann

  3. Thiemo Hirt

  4. Florian Ertl

  5. Frederick Zimmer

    nicht im Finale:
    Patrick Fastje, Lars Kühne, Martin Mann, Dominic Schnitzer, Daniel Siegele

zurück