Int. Deutsche Meisterschaft ~ Laupheim, 12.11.2016

zurück

 

 

Ergebnisse

Body I

  1. Alexej Kauz  Gesamtsieger Body
  2. Giuseppe Milazzo
  3. Norbert Frank
  4. Sebastian Buija

Body II

  1. Martin Müller

Body III

  1. Ingo Gunnarsson
  2. Marcel Bürger
  3. Ali Nuri Kareem

Body Over 40

  1. Mirko Werner
  2. Dirk Fischer
  3. Michael Prate
  4. Torsten Senger
  5. Jörg Schmelzer

Body Over 50

  1. Birk Luther
  2. Uwe Warcaba
  3. Ulrich Papst
  4. Achim Grosch

Junioren

  1. Felix Pfeiffer
  2. Phillip Ellischer
  3. Fabian Sievers
  4. Marcel Häußinger
  5. Philip Rätz

    nicht im Finale:
    Johnibek Yusupov

Frauen Body

  1. Gaby Spuhn
  2. Meryem Korkut
  3. Irene Süßmilch
  4. Ellen Dilly

Men's Physique

  1. Thomas Riedel
  2. Marvin Remm
  3. Eike Meins
  4. André Pascal Volkmann
  5. Dominik Grams

    nicht im Finale:
    Nils Dieckmann, Maximilian Ettl, Ali Jaconbovitch, Tom Jordan, Marius Marinescu, Lars Witschas

Athletik I

  1. Steven Jung
  2. Engin Sahin
  3. Marcel Janßen
  4. Daniel Mahlow
  5. Nikolaj Trautmann

Athletik II

  1. Ricardo Rauner   Gesamtsieger Athletik
  2. Andreas Werther
  3. Ronny Janke
  4. Mario Plötz
  5. Patrick Hagedorn

    nicht im Finale:
    Stefan Hoth, Pierre Kirchberger, Ralf Steinke, Maichel Wehlte, Markus Zimmerer

Athletik Over 40

  1. Andreas Oestmann
  2. Jens Berthold

Bikini Shape

  1. Jenny Kolloff   Gesamtsiegerin Bikini Shape
  2. Stefanie Kämmer
  3. Sandra Kralj
  4. Mariem Aloui
  5. Zuzanna Hadala

    nicht im Finale:
    Sabrina Avarello, Laura Förster, Julia Gretzki, Laura Lazarek, Viktoria Karypidou, Julia Krönert, Elvira Kunz, Joana Schulze, Atina Sokol, Sarah Gualona

Bikini Shape Over 30

  1. Olivia Raasch
  2. Anni Meyer
  3. Elena Antoni
  4. Aneta Kulasik
  5. Alina Schiffer

    nicht im Finale:
    Sahar Kimiaei-Asadi, Jenny Bendler, Bianca Kilian, Nicole Müller, Johanna Seyffer, Irina Shefer, Dagmar Steinhauser, Ella Trojan, Linda Wankammer

Frauen Figur

  1. Melanie Kuch  Gesamtsiegerin Figur
  2. Sina Greis
  3. Sabrina Schulz
  4. Vivien Papke
  5. Kristine Möller

    nicht im Finale:
    Anneke Gerdemann, Ina von Hammacher, joelle Müller, Yvonne Reinhardt, Tanja Tilsner

Frauen Figur Over 40

  1. Bärbel Bach
  2. Christine Dubro

zurück