Int. Westdeutsche Meisterschaft ~ Rheinbach, 06.11.2016

zurück

Body I

  1. Giuseppe Milazzo  Gesamtsieger Body

  2. Chris Mewes

  3. Sebastian Bujla

  4. Paul Tokarski

  5. Hasan Ünal

    nicht im Finale:
    Stefan Stojkovich

Body II

  1. Amer Alhamasn

  2. Sascha Lörke (DSQ)

Body III

  1. Marcel Bürger

  2. Christian Dreyer

Junioren

  1. Stefan Lang

  2. Bastian Spindler

  3. Jan Winterscheid

  4. Patrick Sobierralski

  5. Stuart Wordworth

Body Over 50

  1. Alfred Wallikewitz

  2. Eugen Harms

  3. Roland Bias

  4. Philip Schneider

Frauen Body

  1. Gaby Spuhn

  2. Marina Putziger

Newcomer

  1. Marcin Wysimirski

  2. Stefan Lang

  3. Frank Schmitz

  4. Chris Wichmann

  5. Marcel Sotta

    nicht im Finale:
    Philipp Degen, Kevin Krämer-Reker, Stefan LAuringer, Patrick Sobieralski, Philip Willmes, Stuart Wordsworth, Mike Zündorf, Paul Tokarski (DNF)

Men's Physique

  1. Marvin Remm

  2. Dominik Grams

  3. Marius Marinescu

  4. Tobias Beyer

  5. Maximilan Ettl

    nicht im Finale:
    Tim Bethke, Julian Löwel, Thomas Ströbele Gabriel Tille, Ruben Wald

 

Athletik I

  1. Engin Sahin   Gesamtsieger Athletik

  2. Marcin Wysimirski

  3. Mohamad Kalaf

  4. Christian Eilers

  5. Nikolaj Trautmann

    nicht im Finale:
    Kevin Krämer-Reker, Stefan Lauringer, Frank Schmitz, Marcel Sotta, Patrick Stössel, Danny Toure, Philip Willmes, Mike Zündorf

Athletik II

  1. Pierre Kirchberger

  2. Ralf Steinke

  3. Chris Wichmann

  4. Philip Degen

  5. Stefan Fraißnet

Athletik Over 40

  1. Andreas Bock

Bikini Shape

  1. Laura Lazarek

  2. Viktoria Karypidou

  3. Atina Sokol

  4. Elvira Kunz

  5. Julia Krönert

    nicht im Finale:
    Laura Clever, Corinna Engelen, Sarah Hoffmann, Kerstin Kremer, Olga Krivchikov, Lisa Linn, Giulia Migel, Julia Potempa, Shirin Nasri, Kira Schmitz, Karolina Tkotz

Bikini Shape Over 30

  1. Anni Meyer  Gesamtsiegerin Bikini Shape

  2. Ella Trojan

  3. Alina Schiffer

  4. Laila Trapp

  5. Larissa Tonsen

    nicht im Finale:
    Mareike Breitbach, Linda Klossek, Monika Lei, Susanne Markgraf, Angela Petrovic, Petra Plaumann

Frauen Figur

  1. Joelle Müller

  2. Anneke Gerdemann

  3. Karolina Wojcik

  4. Tina Weigand

  5. Miriam Butterbach

    nicht im Finale:
    Diliana Delvaux, Peguy Wahles

Frauen Figur Over 40

  1. Bärbel Bach    Gesamtsiegerin Figur

  2. Joanna Fuchs


zurück