Int. Süddeutsche Meisterschaft ~ Freiberg am Neckar, 29.04.2017

zurück


 



Die Gesamtsieger:
Andrea Czink (Figur) - Peter Czink (Athletik) - Karina Dell (Bikini Shape) - Benjamin Burkhardt (Bodybuilding)
 

 

Ergebnisse

Body I

  1. Benjamin Burkhardt   Gesamtsieger Body

  2. Edgar Drummond

  3. Christian Walter

  4. Stelios Tzimos

Body II

  1. Jürgen Rauscher

  2. Malek Nadel

Body III

  1. Andreas Jall

  2. Daniel Hermann

Body Over 40

  1. Eric Eiffler

  2. Angelo Esser

  3. Frank Leuthe

  4. Sascha Reitz

  5. Andreas Vodermair

    nicht im Finale:
    Carsten Kluge

Body Over 50

  1. Vladimir Hornjak

  2. Thomas Biener

  3. Holger Heist

Junioren

  1. Leon Müller

  2. Florian Michel

  3. Ali Maliki Sarmand

  4. Benjamin Burk

  5. Yannick Baltner

    nicht im Finale:
    Ayklas Pantheon, Daniel Troglia, Rino Großmann (DNF)

Paare

  1. Andrea und Peter Czink

Frauen Body

  1. Tatjana Sprung

Newcomer

  1. Benjamin Burkhardt

  2. Daniel Hermann

  3. Edgar Drummond

  4. Robin Karau

  5. Frank Leuthe

    nicht im Finale:
    Ramond Akoto, Yannick Baltner, Maurice Basta, Benjamin Burk, Holger Haißt, Florian Michel, Malik Nadel, Fatih Öztürk, Ayklas Pantheon, Daniel Troglia, Stelios Tzimos, Christian Walter

 

Athletik I

  1. Peter Czink  Gesamtsieger Athletik

  2. Nico Arndt

  3. Raymond Akoto

  4. Robin Karau

  5. Julian Steimle

    nicht im Finale:
    Antonio Carbonaro, Tim Kasperlik

Athletik II

  1. Arndt Neide

  2. Andreas Brunner

  3. Domenico Territo

  4. Murat Carikci

Athletik Over 40

  1. Raimund Megyeri

  2. Johannes Bezold

  3. Ralf Köper

  4. Christian Lustinger

Bikini Shape Over 30

  1. Viktoria Kehrle

  2. Kathrin Windsch

  3. Miriam Merten

  4. Sabrina Weber

  5. Caroline Reuschel

Bikini Shape

  1. Karina Dell  Gesamtsiegerin Bikini Shape

  2. Michelle Tietze

  3. Agatha Wojtas

  4. Anita Szekeley

  5. Anja Arb

    nicht im Finale:
    Swetlana Saprowski, Mona Schray

Bikini Shape Juniorinnen

  1. Kim Reuss

  2. Tiffany Ritter

  3. Theresa Meier

  4. Doreen Brendle

  5. Mathilda Dunkel

Figur Over 40

  1. Andrea Czink  Gesamtsiegerin Figur

  2. Silvia Hahn

Figur

  1. Roxana Hettinger

  2. Bettina Kucher

Men's Physique

  1. Fatih Öztürk

  2. Marvin Remm

  3. Michel Kühn

  4. Christoph Gehrke

  5. Marek Leiendecker

    nicht im Finale:
    Kevin Bürker, Dennis Gries, Max Meier, Ruben Wald

 

zurück